May 27, 2012

Awesome styles

I love their styles. motorcycles and guys and personalities all cool.

presented by Zero Engineering







May 20, 2012

HOLIDAY RUN

YOCCHAN!!

he's riding SHIMAN's SHOVEL.
THX SHIMAN-san!!

yocchan's knucklehead is still in the hospital...omg...






















SHAMISEN!!!!!











This guy's from GERMANY

Such a......hum.....lol









YOCCHAN!! you are always....real BAD ASS man....
make us always happy!




bow-chopper looks like good looking guy 'cause the face shows up a half on it hahaha

May 10, 2012

Iron Girl







Iron Girl MICA









 





ViSE









Then....

chao.....

this is real....my shovel sucks.....lol